"Profil & vita blommor"
Signerad: Birger Ljungquist
Daterad: 1957
Mått på pannå: 41 x 33 cm
Birger Ljungquist 1894-1965 Oil on wooden board.
"Profile & White Flowers"
Signed: Birger Ljungquist
Dated: 1957
Size of board: 41 x 33 cm
Condition Report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
850 SEK | 2019-05-05 19:42 |
800 SEK | 2019-05-20 17:03 |
100 SEK | Startpris |