Renar & samer i fjällandskap.
Signerad: NN Skum
Daterad: 1913
Mått bildyta: 32 x 25,5 cm
Nils Nilsson Skum 1872-1951 Mixed technique on paper
Reindeers & Sami people in mountain landscape.
Signed: NN Foam
Dated: 1913
Dimensions of image area: 32 x 25.5 cm
Condition: No remarks
7 200 SEK | 2019-05-30 08:42 |
7 000 SEK | 2019-05-27 22:41 |
6 800 SEK | 2019-05-07 14:00 |
3 400 SEK | 2019-05-22 08:52 |
2 200 SEK | 2019-05-20 11:43 |
100 SEK | Startpris |