Komposition.
Monogramsignerad med blyerts: AO
Numrerad: 22/75
Mått bildyta: 74 x 64 cm
Arne Olsson 1918-2003 Color lithograph
Composition.
Monogram signed with pencil: AO
Numbered: 22/75
Dimensions of image area: 74 x 64 cm
Condition: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
850 SEK | 2019-05-31 16:02 |
800 SEK | 2019-05-31 16:01 |
700 SEK | 2019-05-31 13:28 |
550 SEK | 2019-04-23 16:40 |
400 SEK | 2019-05-24 18:39 |
100 SEK | Startpris |