"Karta öfver staden Umeå med dertill lydande egor, Gustaf Ljunggren"
Handkolorerad.
Mått bildyta: 57 x 46 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
---------------------
City map Umeå "Ljunggren's maps over Sweden's cities" 1851
"Map over the city of Umeå with the following lands, Gustaf Ljunggren"
Hand-colored.
Dimensions of image area: 57 x 46 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
650 SEK | 2019-05-31 15:49 |
600 SEK | 2019-05-31 15:36 |
450 SEK | 2019-04-23 17:21 |
200 SEK | 2019-05-20 14:33 |
100 SEK | Startpris |