Konstnär född: 1950
Blandteknik på papper uppfodrad på pannå.
Signerad: Bill Olson
Mått på pannå: 70,5 x 44 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage i kanter & mindre färgsläpp, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Bill Olson Mixed Technique on Paper
Artist born: 1950
Mixed technique on paper mounted on wooden board.
Signed: Bill Olson
Dimensions of board: 70.5 x 44 cm
Condition: Minor wear in edges & minor color loss, no other remarks.
1 500 SEK | 2019-05-31 16:04 |
1 400 SEK | 2019-05-28 21:10 |
1 300 SEK | 2019-04-30 12:19 |
1 100 SEK | 2019-05-22 23:09 |
450 SEK | 2019-05-20 13:23 |
100 SEK | Startpris |