Landskapsmotiv.
Monogramsignerad: BL
Daterad: 1959
Mått på pannå: 73 x 60 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Lös fastsättning ram, Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Birger Ljungquist 1894-1965 Oil on wooden board.
Landscape Design.
Monogram signed: BL
Dated: 1959
Dimensions of board: 73 x 60 cm
Conditional report: Minor wear on frame, Loose attachment frame, Minor age-based wear, No other remarks.
550 SEK | 2019-06-19 13:03 |
500 SEK | 2019-06-25 22:30 |
250 SEK | 2019-06-21 00:09 |
100 SEK | Start price |