"Vild fest"
Signerad med blyerts: Lindstrom
E.A / Épreuve d'artiste.
Totalmått: 80 x 63 cm
Löst blad / Saknar ram
Konditionsrapport: Mindre obetydliga hanteringsveck i papper, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Color etching with Carborundum
"Wild party"
Signed with pencil: Lindstrom
E.A / Épreuve d'artiste.
Total dimensions: 80 x 63 cm
Loose paper / Missing frame
Condition report: Minor insignificant handling folds in paper, No other remarks.
2 000 SEK | 2019-06-28 15:54 |
2 000 SEK | 2019-06-28 16:16 |
1 800 SEK | 2019-06-28 16:14 |
1 600 SEK | 2019-06-28 11:58 |
1 100 SEK | 2019-06-19 13:03 |
400 SEK | 2019-06-20 20:41 |
100 SEK | Start price |