Oidentifierad konstnär.
Signerad: T.Fbg.
Mått på duk: 64 x 35 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Mindre fläckar på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Unknown Artist Oil on canvas
Unidentified artist.
Signed: T.Fbg.
Size of canvas: 64 x 35 cm
Conditional report: Wear on frame, Smaller spots on frame, No other remarks.
500 SEK | 2019-06-26 20:47 |
450 SEK | 2019-06-19 13:03 |
100 SEK | Start price |