"Bränd mark"
Signerad: Rönnberg
Mått på pannå: 56 x 36 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Ivar Rönnberg 1912-1986 Oil on wooden board
"Burned Land"
Signed: Rönnberg
Size of wooden board: 56 x 36 cm
Condition Report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
100 SEK | 2019-06-19 13:03 |
100 SEK | Startpris |