"I am a gen.."
Etsning med akvatint tryckt på arches papper.
Signerad med blyerts.
Numrerad: 45/100
Utförd år: 1978
Plåtmått: 20,5 x 13,5 cm
Roberto Matta 1911-2002 Etching with aquatint
"I am a gen .."
Etching with aquatint printed on arches paper.
Signed with pencil.
Numbered: 45/100
Year completed: 1978
Plate size: 20.5 x 13.5 cm
Condition Report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
1 500 SEK | 2019-06-20 18:35 |
1 400 SEK | 2019-06-19 13:03 |
100 SEK | Startpris |