Oidentifierad konstnär.
Färglitografi / collage med textil & akryl.
Monogramsignerad med blyerts.
Numrerad: 25/60
Mått bildyta: 75 x 56.5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Unknown Artist Color Lithograph / Mixed Technique on Paper
Unidentified artist.
Color lithograph / collage with textile & acrylic.
Monogram signed with pencil.
Numbered: 25/60
Dimensions of image area: 75 x 56.5 cm
Condition: Wear on frame, No other remarks.
550 SEK | 2019-06-19 13:04 |
500 SEK | 2019-06-28 16:41 |
100 SEK | Start price |