Signerad: S.Fager
Mått bildyta: 17 x 17,5 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Watercolor on paper
Signed: S.Fager
Dimensions of image area: 17 x 17.5 cm
Condition Report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
550 SEK | 2019-06-19 13:04 |
500 SEK | 2019-06-28 16:27 |
300 SEK | 2019-06-19 23:41 |
100 SEK | Startpris |