Signerad: K.Engman
Mått bildyta: 29,5 x 23 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre obetydligt slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Klas Engman 1905-1977 Mixed technique on paper
Signed: K.Engman
Dimensions of image area: 29.5 x 23 cm
Condition report: Minor insignificant wear on frame, No other remarks.
500 SEK | 2019-06-28 15:39 |
450 SEK | 2019-06-19 13:04 |
400 SEK | 2019-06-27 21:58 |
100 SEK | Startpris |