Älg i skogslandskap.
Signerad: Henning Hougaard
Mått på duk: 66 x 46 cm
Henning Hougaard 1922-1995 Oil on canvas
Moose in forest landscape.
Signed: Henning Hougaard
Size of canvas: 66 x 46 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
550 SEK | 2019-06-19 13:02 |
550 SEK | 2019-06-25 03:58 |
100 SEK | Startpris |