"En fauns eftermiddag"
Signerad: Birger Ljungqvist
Daterad: 1958
Mått på pannå: 46 x 38 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre färgsläpp & åldersbaserat slitage, Slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Birger Ljungquist 1894-1965 Oil on wooden board.
"A Fauns afternoon"
Signed: Birger Ljungqvist
Dated: 1958
Size of board: 46 x 38 cm
Condition report: Minor color loss & age-based wear, Wear on frame, No other remarks.
850 SEK | 2019-06-19 13:02 |
800 SEK | 2019-06-28 12:01 |
500 SEK | 2019-06-27 12:19 |
300 SEK | 2019-06-19 23:00 |
100 SEK | Startpris |