Signerad med blyerts: S.Fager
Numrerad: 71/150
Daterad: 1987
Mått bildyta: 53 x 40 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre smuts innanför ramen, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Color lithograph
Signed with pencil: S.Fager
Numbered: 71/150
Dated: 1987
Dimensions of image area: 53 x 40 cm
Condition report: Smaller dust inside the frame, No other remarks.
750 SEK | 2019-07-18 13:58 |
700 SEK | 2019-07-15 18:53 |
250 SEK | 2019-07-15 05:21 |
100 SEK | 2019-06-28 12:26 |
100 SEK | Start price |