Heinrich Rettig 1859-1921, Tyskland.
"Canal Bei San Pietro (Venedig)
Signerad: H.Rettig
Mått bildyta: 79 x 69 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Heinrich Rettig 1859-1921 Watercolor on paper
Heinrich Rettig 1859-1921, Germany.
"Canal Bei San Pietro (Venice)
Signed: H.Rettig
Dimensions of image area: 79 x 69 cm
Condition: Minor wear on frame, Minor age-based wear, No other remarks.
3 400 SEK | 2019-07-01 11:41 |
3 200 SEK | 2019-07-18 20:37 |
100 SEK | Startpris |