Landskapsmotiv.
Signerad: Steen Flemming
Daterad: 1926
Mått bildyta: 55 x 41 cm
Steen Flemming 1897-1977 Mixed technique on paper
Landscape Design.
Signed: Steen Flemming
Dated: 1926
Dimensions of image area: 55 x 41 cm
Condition Report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
450 SEK | 2019-07-01 12:05 |
400 SEK | 2019-07-24 10:53 |
100 SEK | Startpris |