Signerad med blyerts: Olle F Olsson
Numrerad: 1/1
Plåtmått: 12 x 6,5 cm
Olle F Olsson 1919-1977 Etching
Signed with pencil: Olle F Olsson
Numbered: 1/1
Plate size: 12 x 6.5 cm
Condition Report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
300 SEK | 2019-07-06 14:40 |
250 SEK | 2019-07-26 16:08 |
100 SEK | Startpris |