"Soldis"
Signerad: Lars Matson
Daterad: 1966
Mått på pannå: 83 x 63 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Lars Matson 1933-1994 Oil on wooden board.
"Haze"
Signed: Lars Matson
Dated: 1966
Dimensions of board: 83 x 63 cm
Condition: Minor wear on frame, Minor age-based wear, No other remarks.
1 000 SEK | 2019-07-18 19:39 |
950 SEK | 2019-07-23 22:18 |
750 SEK | 2019-07-06 15:47 |
250 SEK | 2019-07-15 13:38 |
100 SEK | Startpris |