Collage med fjällbilder.
Signerad: S.Fager
Daterad: 1984
Numrerad: 48/70
Mått bildyta: 67 x 53 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Color lithograph
Collage with mountain images.
Signed: S.Fager
Dated: 1984
Numbered: 48/70
Dimensions of image area: 67 x 53 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
1 100 SEK | 2019-07-26 16:23 |
1 000 SEK | 2019-07-15 18:56 |
850 SEK | 2019-07-06 16:21 |
500 SEK | 2019-07-14 04:52 |
100 SEK | Startpris |