Landskapsmotiv.
Oidentifierad konstnär.
Till synes osignerad.
Mått på pannå: 65 x 44 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Delvis lös fastsättning pannå, Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Unknown artist Oil on board from the 20th century.
Landscape Design.
Unidentified artist.
Seemingly unsigned.
Dimensions of board: 65 x 44 cm
Condition: Wear on frame, Partially loose attachment board, Minor age-based wear, No other remarks.
400 SEK | 2019-07-26 16:10 |
350 SEK | 2019-07-08 15:50 |
150 SEK | 2019-07-23 22:00 |
100 SEK | Startpris |