Konstnär född: 1931
Ateljéinteriör.
Signerad: Meijer
Mått på pannå: 38 x 30 cm
Konditionsrapport: Inga anmärkningar.
Sture Meijer Oil on wooden board.
Artist born: 1931
Studio Interior.
Signed: Meijer
Dimensions of board: 38 x 30 cm
Conditional report: No remarks.
1 600 SEK | 2019-07-26 15:53 |
1 500 SEK | 2019-07-26 16:02 |
1 300 SEK | 2019-07-26 09:15 |
750 SEK | 2019-07-18 14:01 |
550 SEK | 2019-07-17 23:39 |
500 SEK | 2019-07-15 21:14 |
400 SEK | 2019-07-15 19:04 |
350 SEK | 2019-07-15 13:32 |
250 SEK | 2019-07-15 05:19 |
100 SEK | 2019-06-28 11:37 |
100 SEK | Startpris |