Älg i skogslandskap.
Signerad: Henning Hougaard
Mått på duk: 66 x 46 cm
Henning Hougaard 1922-1995 Oil on canvas
Moose in forest landscape.
Signed: Henning Hougaard
Size of canvas: 66 x 46 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
450 SEK | 2019-07-08 17:15 |
400 SEK | 2019-07-26 09:49 |
300 SEK | 2019-07-26 00:50 |
100 SEK | Startpris |