"En fauns eftermiddag"
Signerad: Birger Ljungqvist
Daterad: 1958
Mått på pannå: 46 x 38 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre färgsläpp & åldersbaserat slitage, Slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Birger Ljungquist 1894-1965 Oil on wooden board.
"A Fauns afternoon"
Signed: Birger Ljungqvist
Dated: 1958
Size of board: 46 x 38 cm
Condition report: Minor color loss & age-based wear, Wear on frame, No other remarks.
1 000 SEK | 2019-07-15 22:32 |
950 SEK | 2019-07-08 17:15 |
500 SEK | 2019-07-15 18:45 |
100 SEK | Startpris |