Signerad: S.Fager
Mått bildyta: 13,5 x 20 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Watercolor on paper
Signed: S.Fager
Dimensions image area: 13.5 x 20 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
350 SEK | 2019-08-30 09:36 |
300 SEK | 2019-08-20 08:13 |
250 SEK | 2019-07-25 14:42 |
100 SEK | Startpris |