Signerad med blyerts: S.Fager
Numrerad: 34/195
Daterad: 1992
Mått bildyta: 64 x 49 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Color lithograph
Signed with pencil: S.Fager
Numbered: 34/195
Dated: 1992
Dimensions of image area: 64 x 49 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
550 SEK | 2019-08-20 14:31 |
500 SEK | 2019-08-19 11:40 |
450 SEK | 2019-07-26 13:39 |
100 SEK | Startpris |