Oidentifierad konstnär.
Signerad: Sangberg
Daterad: 1949
Mått på pannå: 54 x 65 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre märken & åldersbaserat slitage, Slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Unknown artist Oil on wooden board.
Unidentified artist.
Signed: Sangberg
Dated: 1949
Size of wooden board: 54 x 65 cm
Condition report: Minor marks & age-based wear, Wear on frame, No other remarks.
100 SEK | 2019-07-31 15:22 |
100 SEK | Start price |