"Markatta röd"
Signerad med blyerts: Lindstrom
Numrerad: 56/100
Totalmått: 76 x 53 cm
Löst blad / Saknar ram
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Color lithograph
"Markatta röd"
Signed with pencil: Lindstrom
Numbered: 56/100
Total dimensions: 76 x 53 cm
Loose paper / Missing frame
Condition report: No remarks
1 000 SEK | 2019-08-30 15:49 |
950 SEK | 2019-08-06 16:34 |
500 SEK | 2019-08-23 14:22 |
250 SEK | 2019-08-21 12:43 |
100 SEK | Startpris |