Fjällandskap med björkar.
Signerad: Yngve Ricklund
Mått på duk: 92 x 73 cm
Yngve Ricklund 1903-1997 Oil on canvas
Mountain landscape with birches.
Signed: Yngve Ricklund
Dimensions of canvas: 92 x 73 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
1 700 SEK | 2019-08-29 20:31 |
1 600 SEK | 2019-08-19 20:15 |
1 400 SEK | 2019-08-28 08:46 |
1 200 SEK | 2019-08-24 14:19 |
1 000 SEK | 2019-08-19 12:07 |
950 SEK | 2019-08-05 19:33 |
300 SEK | 2019-08-17 22:46 |
100 SEK | Startpris |