"Bieggålmai / Vindmannen"
Signerad: Lars Pirak
Mått bildyta: 30 x 23 cm
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Watercolor on paper
"Bieggålmai / Vindmannen"
Signed: Lars Pirak
Dimensions of image area: 30 x 23 cm
Condition report: No remarks
1 600 SEK | 2019-08-20 09:29 |
1 500 SEK | 2019-08-06 13:35 |
600 SEK | 2019-08-19 12:06 |
500 SEK | 2019-08-18 13:43 |
150 SEK | 2019-08-17 22:43 |
100 SEK | Startpris |