"Man från Enare"
Signerad: Lars Matson
Daterad: 1987
Mått bildyta: 63 x 47 cm
Konditionsrapport: Större slitage på ram, Sprickor & bortfall av glas, Mindre märken, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Lars Matson 1933-1994 Coal drawing on paper
"Man from Enare"
Signed: Lars Matson
Dated: 1987
Dimensions of image area: 63 x 47 cm
Condition: Larger wear on frame, Cracks & loss of glass, Smaller marks, No other remarks.
1 300 SEK | 2019-08-30 06:45 |
1 200 SEK | 2019-08-30 10:08 |
950 SEK | 2019-07-19 14:36 |
300 SEK | 2019-08-22 18:55 |
100 SEK | Startpris |