"Ladan vid dungen i Ersmark"
Signerad: Lena Larsson
Daterad: 1991
Mått bildyta: 79 x 59 cm
Lena Larsson Watercolor on paper
"The barn at the grove in Ersmark"
Signed: Lena Larsson
Dated: 1991
Dimensions of image area: 79 x 59 cm
Condition Report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
550 SEK | 2019-07-19 14:53 |
500 SEK | 2019-08-23 16:47 |
100 SEK | Startpris |