"Mollstämd Vårravin"
Signerad: S.Fager
Mått på duk: 65 x 58 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Lös fastsättning ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Oil on canvas
"Moll-tuned Spring avalanche"
Signed: S.Fager
Dimensions of canvas: 65 x 58 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, Loose attachment frame, No other remarks.
1 600 SEK | 2019-09-27 15:31 |
1 500 SEK | 2019-09-27 15:25 |
750 SEK | 2019-09-22 13:01 |
700 SEK | 2019-09-24 20:29 |
200 SEK | 2019-09-20 19:35 |
150 SEK | 2019-09-20 14:35 |
100 SEK | 2019-09-10 10:07 |
100 SEK | Startpris |