Figurkomposition.
Signerad: Lindstrom
Otydligt numrerad.
Totalmått: 75 x 54 cm
Löst blad / Saknar ram.
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Color lithograph
Figure composition.
Signed: Lindstrom
Unclearly numbered.
Overall dimensions: 75 x 54 cm
Loose paper / Missing frame.
Condition report: No remarks
750 SEK | 2019-09-27 14:38 |
700 SEK | 2019-09-22 17:23 |
650 SEK | 2019-08-26 16:33 |
250 SEK | 2019-09-19 20:29 |
100 SEK | Startpris |