Signerad: Ludvig Nordström
Daterad: 1927
Mått bildyta: 22,5 x 13,5 cm
Ludvig Nordström 1882-1942 Pencil on paper
Signed: Ludvig Nordström
Dated: 1927
Dimensions of image area: 22.5 x 13.5 cm
Condition report: Minor frame wear, No other remarks.
300 SEK | 2019-09-23 16:52 |
250 SEK | 2019-08-28 10:22 |
100 SEK | Start price |