Konstnär född: 1929
"Fotspår i ring"
Signerad: Batte Sahlin
Daterad: 1965
Mått på duk: 138 x 137 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Mindre färgsläpp & åldersbaserat slitage, Mindre lös fastsättning spännram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Batte Sahlin Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1929
"Footprints in ring"
Signed: Batte Sahlin
Dated: 1965
Dimensions of canvas: 138 x 137 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, Minor color loss & age-based wear, Minor loose attachment clamping frame, No other remarks.
1 000 SEK | 2019-09-26 13:15 |
950 SEK | 2019-08-28 13:14 |
150 SEK | 2019-09-18 19:35 |
100 SEK | Startpris |