"Nysnöfjäll"
Signerad: S.Fager
Mått på duk: 118 x 98 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Mindre ojämnheter i duk, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Oil on canvas
"Snow Mountain"
Signed: S.Fager
Dimensions of canvas: 118 x 98 cm
Condition report: Minor frame wear, Minor irregularities in canvas, No other remarks.
6 200 SEK | 2019-09-27 16:13 |
6 000 SEK | 2019-09-19 16:24 |
5 800 SEK | 2019-09-10 09:35 |
150 SEK | 2019-09-17 12:13 |
100 SEK | Startpris |