Signerad: Knöppel
Mått bildyta: 30 x 22,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Veck på papper, Gulnat papper, Mindre slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Arvid Knöppel 1892-1970 Pastel on paper
Signed: Knöppel
Dimensions image area: 30 x 22.5 cm
Condition Report: Folds in paper, Yellowed paper, Minor frame wear, No other remarks.
100 SEK | 2019-08-30 12:00 |
100 SEK | Startpris |