Konstnär född: 1922
Signerad: E.Pierzynski
Mått på duk: 90,5 x 60,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Edward Pierzynski Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1922
Signed: E.Pierzynski
Dimensions of canvas: 90.5 x 60.5 cm
Condition report: Minor frame wear, Minor age-based wear, No other remarks.
1 600 SEK | 2019-09-20 18:39 |
1 500 SEK | 2019-08-30 12:25 |
100 SEK | Startpris |