Konstnär född: 1939
"Ängen vid skogen"
Signerad: Olle Eriksson Grums
Mått på duk: 41 x 33 cm
Olle Eriksson "Droppen" Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1939
"Meadow at the forest"
Signed: Olle Eriksson Grums
Dimensions on canvas: 41 x 33 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
2 000 SEK | 2019-09-18 05:29 |
2 000 SEK | 2019-09-18 22:28 |
1 500 SEK | 2019-09-05 11:30 |
100 SEK | Start price |