Henri Mauduit 1917-2007, Frankrike.
"Tehdu est la nuit"
Signerad: Mauduit
Daterad: 1974
Mått bildyta: 63 x 48 cm
Konditionsrapport: Saknar glas, Lös fastsättning ram, Slitage på ram, Mindre krackelering i bildens mittre parti, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Henri Mauduit 1917-2007 Oil on paper
Henri Mauduit 1917-2007, France.
"Tehdu est la nuit"
Signed: Mauduit
Dated: 1974
Dimensions image area: 63 x 48 cm
Condition report: Missing glass, Loose fixing frame, Wear on frame, Minor craquelure in the middle part of the picture, No other remarks.
650 SEK | 2019-08-28 10:10 |
600 SEK | 2019-09-25 08:47 |
100 SEK | Startpris |