"Nunna"
Signerad: H-Holmlund
Mått på pannå: 60 x 30 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre obetydligt slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Helge Holmlund 1911-1989 Oil on wooden board
"Nun"
Signed: H-Holmlund
Size of board: 60 x 30 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
600 SEK | 2019-10-31 14:59 |
550 SEK | 2019-09-25 16:55 |
400 SEK | 2019-10-26 16:59 |
100 SEK | Start price |