"Stilleben"
Signerad: CM Lindqvist
Daterad: 1964
Mått på pannå: 44 x 40 cm
Carl Magnus Lindqvist 1884-1977 Oil on wooden board
"Still life"
Signed: CM Lindqvist
Dated: 1964
Dimensions of board: 44 x 40 cm
Condition report: Minor frame wear, No other remarks.
100 SEK | 2019-09-25 16:58 |
100 SEK | Start price |