Landskapsmotiv.
Signerad: Hällgren
Mått på duk: 55 x 46 cm
Ingvar Hällgren 1917-1980 Oil on canvas
Landscape Design.
Signed: Hällgren
Dimensions of canvas: 55 x 46 cm
Condition report: Minor frame wear, No other remarks.
1 100 SEK | 2019-10-31 15:06 |
1 000 SEK | 2019-10-31 14:58 |
850 SEK | 2019-10-31 14:45 |
550 SEK | 2019-09-30 13:02 |
100 SEK | Startpris |