Fjällandskap.
Signerad: S.Fager
Mått bildyta: 19 x 13 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Watercolor on paper
Mountain scenery.
Signed: S.Fager
Dimensions of image area: 19 x 13 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, No other remarks.
100 SEK | 2019-09-30 14:04 |
100 SEK | Start price |