Kråkor på isen.
Signerad: Lindorm L
Daterad: 1962
Mått på pannå: 46 x 38 cm
Lindorm Liljefors 1909-1985 Oil on wooden board
Crows on the ice.
Signed: Lindorm L
Dated: 1962
Size of board: 46 x 38 cm
Condition report: Minor frame wear, No other remarks.
2 400 SEK | 2019-10-31 14:14 |
2 200 SEK | 2019-10-31 15:12 |
1 500 SEK | 2019-10-31 15:08 |
850 SEK | 2019-10-31 11:23 |
800 SEK | 2019-10-24 16:13 |
800 SEK | 2019-10-27 13:48 |
600 SEK | 2019-10-26 19:45 |
500 SEK | 2019-10-23 00:00 |
450 SEK | 2019-10-22 13:54 |
100 SEK | 2019-09-30 14:13 |
100 SEK | Startpris |