Konstnär född: 1943
Signerad: AW Liljefors
Daterad: 1985
Mått på pannå: 46 x 38 cm
Astrid Widenberg Liljefors Oil on wooden board
Artist born: 1943
Signed: AW Liljefors
Dated: 1985
Size of board: 46 x 38 cm
Condition report: Minor frame wear, No other remarks.
150 SEK | 2019-10-31 14:31 |
100 SEK | 2019-09-30 14:06 |
100 SEK | Startpris |