"Bodar i Obbola"
Signerad: Torgny Forsberg
Daterad: 1981
Mått på pannå: 41 x 33 cm
Torgny Forsberg 1920-1992 Oil on board
"Stalls in Obbola"
Signed: Torgny Forsberg
Dated: 1981
Board size: 41 x 33 cm
Condition report: No remarks
500 SEK | 2019-10-22 18:22 |
450 SEK | 2019-09-23 14:55 |
150 SEK | 2019-10-21 20:30 |
100 SEK | Start price |