Komposition.
Signerad: Kulo Green
Numrerad: 74/300
Totalmått: 52 x 28,5 cm
Löst blad / Saknar ram
Kulo Green 1913-1972 Color lithograph
Composition.
Signed: Kulo Green
Numbered: 74/300
Overall dimensions: 52 x 28.5 cm
Loose paper / Missing frame
Condition report: No remarks
300 SEK | 2019-10-21 17:28 |
250 SEK | 2019-10-22 09:00 |
100 SEK | Startpris |